Bezirk 01
Rechter Niederrhein e. V.

 
  Luftgewehr: Gruppe 1 Kämpfe Ringe Punkte
    1 2 3 4 5 6 Schnitt Mannschaft Einzel
1 SC St. Seb. Bislich 1963  I 1.101 1.066 1.095 1.099 1.100 1.085 1091,00 10 28
2 BSV 1882 Osterfeld  I  1.100 1.070 1.107 1.092 1.100   911,50 8 24
3 SV Drevenack 1788  I 1.019 1.077 1.073 1.058 1.077   884,00 2 4
4 SSG Emmerich Rees  I 1.064 1.077 1.057 1.071     711,50   4
                     
                     
  Einzelwertung   1 2 3 4 5 6 Gesamt  Summe Schnitt
1 Krebs, Barbara SC St. Seb. Bislich 1963  I 369 362 372 371 370 363 2207 1482 370,50
2 Oostendorp, Patricia SC St. Seb. Bislich 1963  I 373 360 363 369 358 369 2192 1474 368,50
3 Benz, Manuel BSV 1882 Osterfeld  I  364 363 370 367 370   1834 1471 367,75
4 Nadolski, Jens BSV 1882 Osterfeld  I  370 344 369 365 367   1815 1471 367,75
5 Sondermann, Mark SV Drevenack 1788  I 365 369 359 359 371   1823 1464 366,00
6 Hoimann, Doren BSV 1882 Osterfeld  I  366 357 368 360 363   1814 1457 364,25
7 Hüls, Stefan SSG Emmerich Rees  I 360 367 362 365     1454 1454 363,50
8 Giesen, Arno SC St. Seb. Bislich 1963  I 359 344 360 359 372 353 2147 1450 362,50
9 Braun, Marco SSG Emmerich Rees  I 356 367 374 352     1449 1449 362,25
10 Schlusemann, Dirk SV Drevenack 1788  I 349 361 357 360 352   1779 1430 357,50
11 Kubla, Rene BSV 1882 Osterfeld  I  353 350 360 356 357   1776 1426 356,50
12 Vennmann, Elfi SV Drevenack 1788  I   347 357 339 354   1397 1397 349,25
13 Kersten, Norbert SSG Emmerich Rees  I 348 343 321 354     1366 1366 341,50
14 Sondermann, Stefan SV Drevenack 1788  I 305 304   320 309   1238 1238 309,50
15 Seidel, Robert BSV 1882 Osterfeld  I  291 303 299 298 307   1498 1207 301,75
                     
21.11.2019                    
                     
 
Wettkämpfe
           
17.09.2019
BSV 1882 Osterfeld  I           SC St. Seb. Bislich 1963  I
           
Nadolski Jens 370 0 : 2 373 Oostendorp Patricia
Hoimann Doren 366 0 : 2 369 Krebs Barbara
Benz Manuel 364 2 : 0 359 Giesen Arno
Kubla Rene 353          
Seidel Robert 291          
           
Ringe 1.100   1.101  
Einzelpunkte   2 : 4    
Mannschaftspunkte   0 : 2    
           
02.10.2019
SC St. Seb. Bislich 1963  I           BSV 1882 Osterfeld  I
           
Krebs Barbara 362 0 : 2 363 Benz Manuel
Oostendorp Patricia 360 2 : 0 357 Hoimann Doren
Giesen Arno 344 0 : 2 350 Kubla Rene
        344 Nadolski Jens
        303 Seidel Robert
           
Ringe 1.066   1.070  
Einzelpunkte   2 : 4    
Mannschaftspunkte   0 : 2    
           
09.10.2019
SC St. Seb. Bislich 1963  I           SV Drevenack 1788  I
           
Krebs Barbara 372 2 : 0 365 Sondermann Mark
Oostendorp Patricia 363 2 : 0 349 Schlusemann Dirk
Giesen Arno 360 2 : 0 305 Sondermann Stefan
          Vennmann Elfi
           
Ringe 1.095   1.019  
Einzelpunkte   6 : 0    
Mannschaftspunkte   2 : 0    
           
15.10.2019
SV Drevenack 1788  I           SC St. Seb. Bislich 1963  I
           
Sondermann Mark 369 0 : 2 371 Krebs Barbara
Schlusemann Dirk 361 0 : 2 369 Oostendorp Patricia
Vennmann Elfi 347 0 : 2 359 Giesen Arno
Sondermann Stefan 304          
Hüser Lisa 0          
           
Ringe 1.077   1.099  
Einzelpunkte   0 : 6    
Mannschaftspunkte   0 : 2    
           
22.10.2019
BSV 1882 Osterfeld  I           SSG Emmerich Rees  I
           
Benz Manuel 370 2 : 0 360 Hüls, Stefan
Nadolski Jens 369 2 : 0 356 Braun, Marco
Hoimann Doren 368 2 : 0 348 Kersten, Norbert
Kubla Rene 360          
Seidel Robert 299          
           
Ringe 1.107   1.064  
Einzelpunkte   6 : 0    
Mannschaftspunkte   2 : 0    
           
30.10.2019
SV Drevenack 1788  I           BSV 1882 Osterfeld  I
           
Sondermann Mark 359 0 : 2 367 Benz Manuel
Schlusemann Dirk 357 0 : 2 365 Nadolski Jens
Vennmann Elfi 357 0 : 2 360 Hoimann Doren
Sondermann Stefan 0       356 Kubla Rene
Hüser Lisa 0       298 Seidel Robert
           
Ringe 1.073   1.092  
Einzelpunkte   0 : 6    
Mannschaftspunkte   0 : 2    
           
12.11.2019
BSV 1882 Osterfeld  I           SV Drevenack 1788  I
           
Benz Manuel 370 2 : 0 360 Schlusemann Dirk
Nadolski Jens 367 2 : 0 359 Sondermann Mark
Hoimann Doren 363 2 : 0 339 Vennmann Elfi
Kubla Rene 357       320 Sondermann Stefan
Seidel Robert 306       0 Hüser Lisa
           
Ringe 1.100   1.058  
Einzelpunkte   6 : 0    
Mannschaftspunkte   2 : 0    
18.11.2019
SV Drevenack 1788  I           SSG Emmerich Rees  I
           
Sondermann Mark 371 2 : 0 367 Hüls, Stefan
Vennmann Elfi 354 0 : 2 367 Braun, Marco
Schlusemann Dirk 352 2 : 0 343 Kersten, Norbert
Sondermann Stefan 309          
Hüser Lisa 0          
           
Ringe 1.077   1.077  
Einzelpunkte   4 : 2    
Mannschaftspunkte   2 : 0    
20.11.2019
SC St. Seb. Bislich 1963  I           SSG Emmerich Rees  I
           
Giesen Arno 372 0 : 2 374 Braun, Marco
Krebs Barbara 370 2 : 0 362 Hüls, Stefan
Oostendorp Patricia 358 2 : 0 321 Kersten, Norbert
           
Ringe 1.100   1.057  
Einzelpunkte   4 : 2    
Mannschaftspunkte   2 : 0    
15.11.2019
SSG Emmerich Rees  I           SC St. Seb. Bislich 1963  I
           
Hüls, Stefan 365 0 : 2 369 Oostendorp Patricia
Kersten, Norbert 354 0 : 2 363 Krebs Barbara
Braun, Marco 352 0 : 2 353 Giesen Arno
           
Ringe 1.071   1.085  
Einzelpunkte   0 : 6    
Mannschaftspunkte   0 : 2